Nome Equipa Localidade Escalão Estado
PercursoFrontal
Paulo Jorge de Oliveira Fernandes Individual Alvaraes M40 Pago
Meia Maratona1022
ARMANDO SANTOS MAIA BTT TEAM Maia M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1023
Ricardo André Silva Carvalho LeaderAuto Arcozelo M30 Pago
Passeio Júnior2
Meia Maratona1015
Mário Patrão Bikeseven Esposende Esposende Séniores Pago
Maratona1
Francisco Eduardo Ferreira Areias Gin team Marinha M40 Pago
Meia Maratona1001
Arnaldo Costa Team bike broothers Barcelos M40 Pago
Maratona2
Luis Carlos Moniz Guimarães M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1000
José Carlos Pérez González Miñorbike Baiona M50 Pago
Maratona13
Rodrigo escrivaes Fonte Boa M30 Pago
Maratona14
Paulo Silva Fonte Boa M40 Pago
Maratona3
Jorge Gonçalves New Cycle Team- NC Team BTT V.N Famalicão M40 Pago
Maratona4
Katy Anes Fernandes Vila Nova Da Telha - Maia M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1002
Luís Filipe Dias Araújo Ciclo Ucha Lage M40 Pago
Meia Maratona1004
José Manuel Barbosa Araújo Barcelos M30 Pago
Maratona5
Aires Miguel Meira Coelho Antas Esposende M30 Pago
Maratona6
Tiago Manuel Ramos da Rocha BTT Beiriz Povoa De Varzim Séniores Pago
Maratona7
José Carlos Mendes felmini Guimarães M60 Pago
Meia Maratona1003
Rui Manuel Silva Peixoto CASA ALVES MAT CONST. | MGR TRANSPORTES Esposende M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1016
Carlos Rosa CASA ALVES MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Esposende M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1005
Gonçalo pereira da silva Vizeladuasrodas Santa Eulália M40 Pago
Maratona8
Fábio Rafael Laranja Miranda Antas -Esposende M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1006
Daniel Amorim dos Santos BTT Beiriz Povoa De Varzim Séniores Pago
Maratona9
Nelson Campos Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia M40 Pago
Maratona10
FILIPE CARIAS MALHOS TEAM Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Meia Maratona1011
José Alberto Mendes Cardoso Cardoso CASA ALVES MAT CONST. | MGR TRANSPORTES 4835-247 Guimaraes M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1017
artur amorim lobos averomar btt Povoa De Varzim Séniores Pago
Meia Maratona1007
manuel pereira lobos averomar btt Povoa De Varzim M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1008
rui pedro lobos averomar btt Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Maratona11
joaquim batista lobos averomar btt Povoa De Varzim M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1009
Fernando jose silva soares jesuitas byke team Ermida-Santo Tirso M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1010
Paulo Furtado CagaNisso BTT Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Maratona12
Hélder Mateus LOBOS AVEROMAR BTT Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Maratona15
Sérgio Valentim Sempre a Trepar Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Meia Maratona1012
José Fernando Lemos Ribeiro Fugitivos do Stress Marinhas M50 Pago
Passeio Júnior1
Meia Maratona1013
João Valentim Sempre a Trepar Povoa De Varzim Séniores Pago
Meia Maratona1014
Paulo Gomes CagaNisso BTT Povoa De Varzim M40 Pago
Maratona16
Lemos Ferreira Fugitivos do Stress Esposende M50 Pago
Passeio Traquina1
Passeio Júnior3
Meia Maratona1018
Pedro Valentim Sempre a Trepar Povoa De Varzim M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1019
Carlos Manuel Pires Martins da Silva Sete e Pico Esposende M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1020
Filipe Gomes Arada atlético clube Arada M30 Pago
Meia Maratona1021
Daniel Marques Arada atlético clube Arada M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Bruno Marques Arada atlético clube Arada Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Emanuel Ferreira Arrasa montanhas Btt Vila Do Conde M30 Registado
Maratona
José Manuel Nicolau Lopes Individual Esposende M50 Registado
Maratona
Aquiles silva Arada atlético clube Ovar M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rita Adriana Dias Neiva Esposende M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Miguel Castro Azevedo de Campos Teixeira Meeting Point BTT Leça Da Palmeira M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Alberto Ribeiro Gin Team Marinhas M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Manuel Freitas DCC / ACD PICA Fafe M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Ricardo Barreiro Euronics Cycling Team Paredes De Coura M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Alfredo Bajão Esposende M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
CARLOS MANUEL DA COSTA FITAS Individual Esposende M40 Registado
Maratona
Hugo caseiro Esposende bike team Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Santiago caseiro Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Rui Filipe Vinhas ESTUFASMINHO BTTeam Fonte Boa M40 Registado
Maratona
João Paulo Pereira Dias Calca Folhas Barcelos M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Alexandre caseiro Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Narciso Ribeiro Apulia M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carlos Baltazar by patafurdio Vila Cova M40 Registado
Maratona
Filipe Puga Individual Barroselas M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Pedro santos Arada atlético clube Esmoriz Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Figueiredo Os Sousas Fão M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Sérgio moreira Aguçabtt Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Miguel Pereira Running Sex Team Braga M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
rui jose de sousa rego Paredes De Coura M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
marco paulo teixeira rodrigues Paredes De Coura M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Maria Amélia Ribeiro Pilar Ferreira Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Joaquim Manuel de Araújo Fraga BTT na Póvoa 2007 Vairão M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Emanuel Oliveira Silva 100Rasto Leça Do Balio M30 Registado
Maratona
Carlos Alberto Silva Cachada Perelhal M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Tânia Cristina Ferreira Neto Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Joana Neto Cachada Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Rodrigo Abreu Carvalho Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Helder Salgado FANBIKE Aguçadoura M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Soares Esposende Séniores Registado
Maratona
EDUARDO JOSÉ RODRIGUES MORAIS Barcelos M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Belmiro Godinho Godini Bikes Santo Tirso M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Max Ribeiro Running Sex Team Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Hugo Domingues Running Sex Team Braga M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Joao Tiago Monteiro Santos Arada Atlético Clube São João De Ovar Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Emanuel Vilar Pereira da Silva Sempre a trepar Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carlos Jorge Fernandes Mota Esposende M40 Registado
Maratona
Jorge Zão Esposende Séniores Registado
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Jorge Pereira Fly Maia M30 Registado
Maratona
Fernando sobrinho Cannonnina&montes de adrenalina Pedrouços M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jorge Adriano Machado Correia Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Ana Patrícia da Silva Gonçalves LeaderAuto Arcozelo M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Luís Meira Neto TCE Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Tomás Gonçalves de Carvalho LeaderAuto Arcozelo Registado
Passeio Júnior
Matilde Meira Neto TCE Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Fernando Miguel Branco Neto Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Francisco Eiras Esposende M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Filipe Seixal Clube Btt Freamunde Freamunde M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
João Tinoco Texugo do Mel Braga M30 Registado
Maratona
Jorge Patrao GIN TEAM Abelheira-Marinhas M50 Registado
Maratona
Vítor Enes Biciborgas Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Ismael Rodrigues Fafe Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Alexandre Magalhães Pereira Fafe Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Renato Brandão Clube Btt Freamunde Freamunde M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rafael Cunha Quintas ACARF TEAM Belinho - Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Maratona
Flávio Fonseca Mouquim Afacycles Eugénios Bargauto Cosmocar Amco Guimarães M30 Registado
Maratona
João Pedro Silva Moreira De Cónegos M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Abel Filipe Gomes Machado Queimados Bike Team Perre Viana Do Castelo Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Vitor Mendes Ribeirosbikeshop Maia M30 Registado
Maratona
Martim lourenço santos teixeira Valongo Registado
Passeio Traquina
Benjamim Rebelo Teixeira Valongo M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Meia Maratona
Pedro Miguel Bastos Alves Valongo M35 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Meia Maratona
João Miguel Bastos Alves Valongo Registado
Passeio Traquina
Tiago Miguel Tavares Alves Valongo Registado
Passeio Traquina
Antonio Morais Team Bike Brothers Braga M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Pedro Ferreira TROFA Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Hugo Ferreira ÁGUAS SANTAS - MAIA M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Vitor Brandão Btt Beiriz Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rui Manuel Martins Pereira Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Rodrigo Fernandes São Félix Da Marinha Registado
Passeio Traquina
Hugo Manarte Fão M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Marco Aurélio Gonçalves Santos Mouquim afacycles Eugênio bargauto cosmocar amco Brito M40 Registado
Maratona
RUI CARVALHO Ó Ancora Praia VILA PRAIA ANCORA M40 Registado
Maratona
Frank Ribeiro BTTBERÇO Guimarães M40 Registado
Maratona
Pedro Miguel Andrade Pereira Esposende M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Fábio Carvalho Amigos BTT Barcelos Barcelos M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carmindo Alves individual Gondomar M60 Registado
Meia Maratona
Miguel Alex BTT BEIRIZ Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
José Carlos Silva Fonseca PedalBeer Portugal Barcelos M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Filipe João Fernandes Guimarães MALHOS TEAM Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Carvalho BTT BEIRIZ Povoa De Varzim M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Francisco Campos Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Hugo Freitas Malhos Team Esposende M30 Registado
Maratona
Ricardo Nuno Costa Azevedo Grupo Btt Caça Mouros Maia M40 Registado
Maratona
Jorge Manuel Beito Ferreira Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Marco Alberto Silva de Oliveira ERMESINDE M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Daniel oliveira Canelas secas Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
José de Amorim pinto Lobos averomar Povoa De Varzim M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Joaquim Pacheco Cardoso Padaria Pastelaria Pacheco Viatodos M40 Registado
Maratona
Albino Xavier Fernandes Morim Lobos Aver-o-mar BTT Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Maratona
Luis Almeida Vila Nova De Gaia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Pedro Moreira CagaNisso Btt Vila Do Conde M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
RUI MIGUEL CAMPOS grupo btt CaçaMouros Maia M40 Registado
Maratona
PAULO CALHEIROS BIKESEVEN ESPOSENDE KTM Esposende M50 Registado
Maratona
Eduardo Nunes Moreira M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
João Paulo Peixoto Torres Esposende M30 Registado
Maratona
Rui Manuel Soares da Silva Estufas Minho btt Fonte Boa Fonte Boa — Esposende M40 Registado
Maratona
José Cancela Braga Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
António silva Canelas secas Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Ricardo Oliveira Canelas secas Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
José Júlio da Costa Reis FLY TROFA M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Sousa MATOSINHOS M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Luis Sousa Ribas Braga M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
António Artur Páscoa Apulia M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Guilherme António Páscoa Apulia Registado
Passeio Traquina
António Páscoa Apulia M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Diogo António Páscoa Apulia Registado
Passeio Júnior
Fernando Gonçalves Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
João Paulo Pereira do Vale Fonte Boa M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Pedro Marinho AMIGOSDOBTT VIANA CASTELO Viana Castelo M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Batista BBBteam Belinho M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Ricardo Nuno Ferreira Barbosa FLY MURO M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carlos Manuel Silva Vieira TROFA M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Almerindo Silva Flybtt TROFA M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Fernando Ferreira FLY BTT Maia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
António Oliveira da Silva Dakabola Maia M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Tiago correia Arada atlético clube Arada Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Manuel Alberto Arada atlético clube Arada M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Henrique Morais Viana Do Castelo M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Luís Filipe Martins Carvalho Bits & Bikes Macieira De Rates M40 Registado
Maratona
Joaquim Manuel Carneiro Lage Vila Do Conde M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Matos BikeMarket.pt Povoa De Lanhoso M30 Registado
Maratona
Mónica Vale BikeMarket.pt Povoa De Lanhoso M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Martim Cardoso Picus BTTeam Águas Santas Registado
Passeio Júnior
Bernardo Cardoso Picus BTTeam Águas Santas Registado
Passeio Júnior
Vladimiro Cledónio Amigos da Montanha Barcelos M30 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Meia Maratona
César Nogueira Apulia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Manuel Alves Braga M40 Registado
Maratona
Fernando Miranda Dias Esposende M50 Registado
Maratona
Armando Ribeiro Furoes Do Mato Braga M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
António Fernando da Silva Sá Amigos 100 team Braga M50 Registado
Meia Maratona