Nome Equipa Localidade Escalão Estado
PercursoFrontal
Benjamim Teixeira Campo Valongo M40 Registado
Maratona
Passeio Traquina
christoph martin sermersheim Porto M60 Registado
Meia Maratona
Andreia Ferreira Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
José Heneique de Castro Gomes Vila Praia De Âncora M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Tiago ferreira Arrasa Montanhas btt Vila Do Conde M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Manuel Agostinho dos Santos Ferreira Braga M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Fontes Vila Verde M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Pedro Silva Coronado bike team Maia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Amelia Cruz Antas M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Octávio Rodrigues Trilhados Braga M30 Registado
Maratona
Rui Baessa Ribeirosbikeshop Gondomar M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Patrícia Santos A.R.Paradela / Sharks Bike Team Trofa TROFA M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Silva Esposende Bike Team Esposende M40 Registado
Maratona
Fábio Carvalho Amigos BTT Barcelos Barcelos M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rui Pedro Fernandes Lobos Averomar BTT Vila Do Conde M40 Registado
Maratona
Nelson Filipe Correia Santos Ponte De Lima Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Clara Amaro Campos Fernandes Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Francisco Campos Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia Registado
Passeio Júnior
Carlos Correia Bicicleteiros Barcelos M40 Registado
Maratona
Tiago Alves Valério Hunters Gemeses M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Sergio Soares Rompe Rodas Castelo Da Maia M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Francisco Neto Laranjeira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Flávio Fonseca Mouquim Afacycles Eugénios Bargauto Cosmocar Amco Guimarães M30 Registado
Maratona
Nuno Rodrigues OS QUE APARECEM Barcelos M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Celestino Dimas X-Par Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Maratona
Paulo Sá Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Miguel Ribeiro Vila Do Conde M30 Registado
Maratona
Sandro Cruz Team Roda do Aço MATOSINHOS M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rodrigo Miranda BBB- Bike Bjg Boys Gilmonde M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Hugo André Ferreira Freitas Malhos Team Marinhas M40 Registado
Maratona
Fernando Miranda Dias sete e pico Palmeira De Faro M50 Registado
Maratona
António Nestor Ribeiro Fão M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nelson Campos Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia M40 Registado
Maratona
Rui Alves Povoa De Varzim Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Tomás Amaro Campos Fernandes Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Jorge Alves Povoa De Varzim M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Eduardo Coutada Spin & Run Esposende Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nélson silva TROFA M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Tiago Miguel Bastos Alves Os Salamandras BTT Valongo Sub 23 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Nuno Alberto Magalhães Neto Btteatro Guimarães M30 Registado
Maratona
Paulo Fernando Lomba Silva Marinhas M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Fábio Gomes Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Rodrigo Assunção Centro Ciclismo de Barcelos Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Sílvia Isabel Rainha Faria Pereira Barcelos M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Jose Carlos Pérez González Miñorbike Baiona M50 Registado
Maratona
Pedro Castro NORPRINT Porto M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Miguel Coutinho AGS Porto M30 Registado
Maratona
Pedro Miguel Tavares Alves Os Salamandras Valongo M30 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Maratona
Daniel Oliveira Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Domingos Fernandes Barbosa Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Ana Patrícia da Silva Gonçalves Leaderauto - Maceda Arcozelo M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Miguel Freitas Viana Do Castelo M30 Registado
Maratona
PEDRO FILIPE RIBEIRO NBBT Perelhal, Barcelos M30 Registado
Maratona
José Augusto Cruz Faria GilmondBtt VILA SECA M50 Registado
Maratona
Natália Amaro Fernandes Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Luis Martins Santo Tirso M40 Registado
Maratona
Alberto da Silva Pereira dos Anjos Anjos Bike Vila Nova De Gaia M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
José Soares Esposende Séniores Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Maratona
José Fernando Moreira Mina Amigos do BTT Viana Do Castelo M50 Pago
Maratona9
Marco Martins Team Roda do Aço Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Sousa BTT Jurássicos MATOSINHOS M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
César Augusto Pires de Sá Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Carlos Manuel da Costa Fitas bikeseven team esposende Palmeira M40 Registado
Maratona
David Silva Grupo BTT Caça Mouros Maia M40 Registado
Maratona
Lara Bajão Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Cristina Filipe Nogueira Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Dinis Bajão Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Sérgio Grilo Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Paulo Alexandre Meireis da Cunha Viana Do Castelo M40 Registado
Maratona
Ricardo Manuel Alves Azevedo Valério Hunters Gemeses Séniores Registado
Maratona
Álvaro Aroso Vila Do Conde M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Alfredo prata dos santos Pinturas prata VNGaia M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Patricia vale Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Francisco José Dias Esteves Esposende Bike Team Esposende M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Antonio silva Povoa De Lanhoso M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
amilcar macedo dorel bike team Vila Do Conde M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Bruno Alves Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Filipe Joao Fernandes Guimaraes Osteomasagem LAUNDOS Povoa De Varzim M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Martim Lourenço Campo Valongo Sub 23 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Márcio Bajão Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Fabio Sousa Avai Lama Barcelos Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Vitor Manuel Gomes Couto Braga M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Paulo Batista BBBteam Belinho M40 Pago
Passeio Traquina13
Passeio Júnior15
Meia Maratona1032
Ricardo André Silva Carvalho Leaderauto - Maceda Arcozelo M30 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Jorge Campos A.R.Paradela / SHARKS BIKE TEAM TROFA TROFA M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Pedro Pereira Rodrigues de Lima Leite Vila Do Conde M30 Registado
Maratona
Miguel Neto TKD ESPOSENDE Marinhas M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Meia Maratona
Guillaume Cepa No trilho do castro Esposende Séniores Registado
Maratona
LUIS CUNHA SETE E PICO Fão M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carlos Manuel Sousa Fernandes Barcelos M50 Pago
Meia Maratona1067
Candido Macedo Cardoso Marinhas M50 Registado
Maratona
Bruno Fernandes X-Par Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Maratona
João Pedro Silva Moreira De Cónegos M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Francisco Macau Rodrigues Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Alexandre Maia A.R.Paradela / SHARKS BIKE TEAM TROFA TROFA Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Gonçalo Faria Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Joana Rainha Pereira Coutinho Barcelos Registado
Passeio Traquina
Jorge Ricardo Campos Fernandes Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
Antonio Fernando Moreira da Silva Esposende M60 Registado
Meia Maratona
António Fernando da Silva Sá Máximinos M50 Registado
Maratona
Fernanda Maria Fernandes Loureiro GilmondBtt VILA SECA M40 Registado
Maratona
Manuel Carvalho Individual V.N.Famalicao M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Maratona
Tomás Gonçalves de Carvalho Leaderauto - Maceda Arcozelo Registado
Passeio Júnior
João Domingues Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
João Araújo Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Henrique da Silva Morais individual Viana Do Castelo M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Guilherme Martins Barbosa Esposende Registado
Passeio Júnior
Albino Morim Lobos Aver-o-mar Btt Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Maratona
Ricardo Costa Fão Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Henrique Miguel Azevedo Marques TOMATUBIKER'S Braga M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Marques Team Roda do Aço Santa Cruz Do Bispo M35 Registado
Meia Maratona
Miguel Lázaro Electro-Stop team Macieira Da Maia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Helder Rego A.R.Paradela / SHARKS BIKE TEAM TROFA TROFA Séniores Registado
Meia Maratona
Alfredo Pinto Esposende M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Jose Luis Sousa Ribas Braga M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Sacramento EU/EU Aveiro M30 Registado
Maratona
Albino Couto Martins ARRASA MONTANHAS Vila Do Conde M60 Registado
Meia Maratona
Sergio Fernando De Sousa fernandes Maia Btt Team Coronado S.Romao M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Carlos Alberto Leite Afonso Amigos do BTT Viana Do Castelo M50 Pago
Maratona10
Ricardo Campos A.R.Paradela / Sharks Bike Team Trofa Versões / Trofa Séniores Registado
Maratona
José da Mata Neto sete e pico Esposende M60 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rui miguel de carvalho Barcelos M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Rui Miguel Gomes Rodrigues ADE Trail Running Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
Vasco Martins Barbosa Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Passeio Júnior
António Rodrigues Alves Pinheiro Viana Do Castelo M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Helder Assunção Gruzende Esposende M40 Registado
Passeio Júnior
Liliana Bajão Esposende M30 Registado
Passeio Traquina
Pedro Sá No Trilho do Castro Vila Chã M30 Registado
Maratona
Luis Manuel Barros Marques Esposende M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
João Reis X-Par Esposende M50 Registado
Maratona
Rui Manuel Soares da Silva Estufas Minho BTT Esposende M40 Registado
Meia Maratona
José Gonçalves Team Gaiabike Porto M50 Registado
Meia Maratona
Nuno Teixeira Agrupamento de Escolas António Correia de Oliveira Esposende Registado
Passeio Traquina
Filipe Coimbra 100 Limites Cycling Team Maia M40 Registado
Maratona
Miguel Alexandre Da Silva Nogueira BTT BEIRIZ Terroso - Povoa De Varzim M30 Registado
Maratona
Marco Alberto Silva de Oliveira Individual ERMESINDE M30 Registado
Meia Maratona
Joaquim António Pereira Santos Pratas e pratas Grijo Gaia M40 Registado
Meia Maratona